|

Current local time in Cihaseum, Indonesia

1:53 :28 PM

13:53 :28

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cihaseum Time

Want to convert Cihaseum time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cihaseum time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cihaseum WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cihaseum Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cihaseum Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cihaseum, Tjihaseum 2
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 16' S Latitude / 108° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62