|

Current local time in Cihuni Kaler, Indonesia

10:21 :25 AM

10:21 :25

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cihuni Kaler Time

Want to convert Cihuni Kaler time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cihuni Kaler time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cihuni Kaler WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cihuni Kaler Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cihuni Kaler Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cihuni, Cihuni Kaler, Tjihuni
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 09' S Latitude / 107° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62