|

Current local time in Cikancra, Indonesia

1:09 :58 PM

13:09 :58

Monday, October 14, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Cikancra Time

Want to convert Cikancra time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikancra time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikancra WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikancra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikancra Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikancra, Tjikantjra 3
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 45' S Latitude / 108° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62