|

Current local time in Cikawunggading, Indonesia

3:51 :01 AM

03:51 :01

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Cikawunggading Time

Want to convert Cikawunggading time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikawunggading time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikawunggading WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikawunggading Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikawunggading Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikawunggading, Tjikawoengading
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 46' S Latitude / 108° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62