|

Current local time in Cikeusal, Indonesia

12:26 :00 AM

00:26 :00

Monday, 30 November 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cikeusal Time

Want to convert Cikeusal time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikeusal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikeusal WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikeusal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikeusal Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikeusal, Tjikeusal
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 00' S Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62