|

Current local time in Cikeusikdesa, Indonesia

6:04 :35 AM

06:04 :35

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cikeusikdesa Time

Want to convert Cikeusikdesa time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikeusikdesa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikeusikdesa WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikeusikdesa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikeusikdesa Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikeusik, Cikeusikdesa, Tjikeusik
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 45' S Latitude / 105° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62