|

Current local time in Ciladaeun, Indonesia

6:21 :20 PM

18:21 :20

Monday, March 30, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Ciladaeun Time

Want to convert Ciladaeun time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciladaeun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciladaeun WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciladaeun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ciladaeun Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ciladaeun, Ciladaheun, Tjiladaheun
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 37' S Latitude / 106° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62