|

Current local time in Cileueur, Indonesia

5:51 :24 PM

17:51 :24

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cileueur Time

Want to convert Cileueur time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cileueur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cileueur WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cileueur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cileueur Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cileueur, Tjileueur
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 12' S Latitude / 108° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62