|

Current local time in Cilongo, Indonesia

5:35 :30 AM

05:35 :30

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cilongo Time

Want to convert Cilongo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cilongo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cilongo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cilongo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cilongo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Babakan Tjilongok, Cilongo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 11' S Latitude / 108° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62