|

Current local time in Cinangka, Indonesia

10:52 :07 AM

10:52 :07

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cinangka Time

Want to convert Cinangka time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cinangka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cinangka WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cinangka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cinangka Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cinangka, Karangnangka
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 33' S Latitude / 108° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62