|

Current local time in Cinyumput, Indonesia

2:51 :54 AM

02:51 :54

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cinyumput Time

Want to convert Cinyumput time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cinyumput time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cinyumput WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cinyumput Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cinyumput Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cinyumput, Pamalajan, Pamalayan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 23' S Latitude / 107° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62