|

Current local time in Cipatujah Selatan, Indonesia

2:36 :53 PM

14:36 :53

Friday, June 5, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cipatujah Selatan Time

Want to convert Cipatujah Selatan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cipatujah Selatan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cipatujah Selatan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cipatujah Selatan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cipatujah Selatan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cipatujah, Cipatujah Selatan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 44' S Latitude / 108° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62