|

Current local time in Cireuma, Indonesia

5:45 :13 PM

17:45 :13

Monday, November 18, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Cireuma Time

Want to convert Cireuma time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cireuma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cireuma WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cireuma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cireuma Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cireuma, Tjireuma
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 48' S Latitude / 108° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62