|

Current local time in Curugkembar Satu, Indonesia

2:05 :32 PM

14:05 :32

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Curugkembar Satu Time

Want to convert Curugkembar Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Curugkembar Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Curugkembar Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Curugkembar Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Curugkembar Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Curugkembar, Curugkembar Satu, Tjoeroegkembar 1, Tjurugkembar
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 12' S Latitude / 106° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62