|

Current local time in Desa Cimari, Indonesia

10:05 :54 AM

10:05 :54

Monday, July 13, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Desa Cimari Time

Want to convert Desa Cimari time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Desa Cimari time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Desa Cimari WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Desa Cimari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Desa Cimari Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cimari, Desa Cimari, Tjimari
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 18' S Latitude / 108° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62