|

Current local time in Desa Saguling, Indonesia

10:28 :28 AM

10:28 :28

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Desa Saguling Time

Want to convert Desa Saguling time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Desa Saguling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Desa Saguling WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Desa Saguling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Desa Saguling Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Desa Saguling, Sagoeling
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 17' S Latitude / 108° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62