|

Current local time in Dresi Kulon, Indonesia

6:49 :13 PM

18:49 :13

Monday, August 19, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Dresi Kulon Time

Want to convert Dresi Kulon time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dresi Kulon time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dresi Kulon WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dresi Kulon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dresi Kulon Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Dresi, Dresi Kulon
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 42' S Latitude / 111° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62