|

Current local time in Dukuhbadag, Indonesia

4:44 :40 PM

16:44 :40

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Dukuhbadag Time

Want to convert Dukuhbadag time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukuhbadag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukuhbadag WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukuhbadag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dukuhbadag Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Doekoehbadag, Dukuhbadag
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 01' S Latitude / 108° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62