|

Current local time in Dukuhtengah, Indonesia

5:23 :28 PM

17:23 :28

Friday, November 22, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Dukuhtengah Time

Want to convert Dukuhtengah time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukuhtengah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukuhtengah WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukuhtengah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dukuhtengah Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Doekoehtengah, Dukuhtengah
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 31' S Latitude / 108° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62