|

Current local time in Dusun Desa Bunter, Indonesia

12:29 :15 PM

12:29 :15

Monday, December 16, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Dusun Desa Bunter Time

Want to convert Dusun Desa Bunter time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dusun Desa Bunter time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dusun Desa Bunter WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dusun Desa Bunter Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dusun Desa Bunter Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Dusun Desa Bunter, Dusundesa
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 17' S Latitude / 108° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62