|

Current local time in Dusun Desa Sukadana, Indonesia

9:56 :53 AM

09:56 :53

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Dusun Desa Sukadana Time

Want to convert Dusun Desa Sukadana time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dusun Desa Sukadana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dusun Desa Sukadana WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dusun Desa Sukadana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dusun Desa Sukadana Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Dusun Desa Sukadana, Dusundesa
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 15' S Latitude / 108° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62