|

Current local time in Gubugklakah Barat, Indonesia

1:15 :51 PM

13:15 :51

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Gubugklakah Barat Time

Want to convert Gubugklakah Barat time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gubugklakah Barat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gubugklakah Barat WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gubugklakah Barat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gubugklakah Barat Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gubugklakah Barat, Gubukklakah
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 01' S Latitude / 112° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62