|

Current local time in Jangraga, Indonesia

5:19 :24 PM

17:19 :24

Friday, November 22, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Jangraga Time

Want to convert Jangraga time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jangraga time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jangraga WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jangraga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Jangraga Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Djangraga, Jangraga
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 29' S Latitude / 108° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62