|

Current local time in Kaduela, Indonesia

9:12 :55 AM

09:12 :55

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Kaduela Time

Want to convert Kaduela time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kaduela time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kaduela WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kaduela Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kaduela Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kadoeela, Kaduela
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 14' S Latitude / 106° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62