|

Current local time in Kaduluhur, Indonesia

2:39 :37 PM

14:39 :37

Friday, May 29, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kaduluhur Time

Want to convert Kaduluhur time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kaduluhur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kaduluhur WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kaduluhur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kaduluhur Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kadoe-loehoer, Kaduluhur
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 11' S Latitude / 108° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62