|

Current local time in Kaduranca, Indonesia

2:02 :28 PM

14:02 :28

Friday, November 22, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Kaduranca Time

Want to convert Kaduranca time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kaduranca time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kaduranca WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kaduranca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kaduranca Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kaduranca, Kadurantja
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 21' S Latitude / 105° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62