|

Current local time in Kadusirung Hilir, Indonesia

4:26 :58 AM

04:26 :58

Friday, June 5, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kadusirung Hilir Time

Want to convert Kadusirung Hilir time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kadusirung Hilir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kadusirung Hilir WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kadusirung Hilir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kadusirung Hilir Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kadoesaroeng-hilir, Kadusirung Hilir
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 25' S Latitude / 105° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62