|

Current local time in Kampungsawah Landeuh, Indonesia

8:54 :20 PM

20:54 :20

Sunday, August 25, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Kampungsawah Landeuh Time

Want to convert Kampungsawah Landeuh time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampungsawah Landeuh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampungsawah Landeuh WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampungsawah Landeuh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kampungsawah Landeuh Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kampungsawah, Kampungsawah Landeuh
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 14' S Latitude / 106° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62