|

Current local time in Krajan Atas Suger Lor, Indonesia

8:04 :37 AM

08:04 :37

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Atas Suger Lor Time

Want to convert Krajan Atas Suger Lor time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Atas Suger Lor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Atas Suger Lor WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Atas Suger Lor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Atas Suger Lor Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan Atas, Krajan Atas Suger Lor
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 02' S Latitude / 113° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62