|

Current local time in Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan, Indonesia

9:24 :32 PM

21:24 :32

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan Time

Want to convert Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan Dua, Krajan Dua Dawuan Wetan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 08' S Latitude / 113° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62