|

Current local time in Krajan Dua Patempuran, Indonesia

9:43 :43 PM

21:43 :43

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Dua Patempuran Time

Want to convert Krajan Dua Patempuran time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Dua Patempuran time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Dua Patempuran WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Dua Patempuran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Dua Patempuran Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan Dua, Krajan Dua Patempuran
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 06' S Latitude / 113° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62