|

Current local time in Krajan Dua Sumbersari, Indonesia

8:21 :18 PM

20:21 :18

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Dua Sumbersari Time

Want to convert Krajan Dua Sumbersari time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Dua Sumbersari time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Dua Sumbersari WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Dua Sumbersari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Dua Sumbersari Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan Dua, Krajan Dua Sumbersari
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 02' S Latitude / 113° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62