|

Current local time in Krajan Ledokombo, Indonesia

7:47 :39 PM

19:47 :39

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Ledokombo Time

Want to convert Krajan Ledokombo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Ledokombo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Ledokombo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Ledokombo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Ledokombo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan, Krajan Ledokombo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 07' S Latitude / 113° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62