|

Current local time in Krajan Satu Pekauman, Indonesia

6:04 :57 AM

06:04 :57

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Krajan Satu Pekauman Time

Want to convert Krajan Satu Pekauman time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krajan Satu Pekauman time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krajan Satu Pekauman WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krajan Satu Pekauman Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Krajan Satu Pekauman Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Krajan Satu, Krajan Satu Pekauman
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 00' S Latitude / 113° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62