|

Current local time in Mangunjaya, Indonesia

12:18 :09 PM

12:18 :09

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Mangunjaya Time

Want to convert Mangunjaya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mangunjaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mangunjaya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mangunjaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Mangunjaya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Mangoendjaja, Mangoendjaja 2, Mangoendjajan, Mangundjaja, Mangundjaja 2, Mangunjaya
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 29' S Latitude / 108° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62