|

Current local time in Mangunrejo, Indonesia

10:34 :48 PM

22:34 :48

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Mangunrejo Time

Want to convert Mangunrejo time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mangunrejo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mangunrejo WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mangunrejo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Mangunrejo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Mangunredjo, Mangunrejo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 09' S Latitude / 112° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62