|

Current local time in Nagrog, Indonesia

6:32 :01 AM

06:32 :01

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Nagrog Time

Want to convert Nagrog time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nagrog time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nagrog WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nagrog Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Nagrog Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Nagrog, Nagrog 3
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 39' S Latitude / 107° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62