|

Current local time in Ngadilangkung, Indonesia

4:54 :44 AM

04:54 :44

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Ngadilangkung Time

Want to convert Ngadilangkung time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ngadilangkung time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ngadilangkung WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ngadilangkung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ngadilangkung Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ngadilangkung, Ngodilangkung
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 06' S Latitude / 112° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62