|

Current local time in Ngunggahan, Indonesia

6:32 :09 AM

06:32 :09

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Ngunggahan Time

Want to convert Ngunggahan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ngunggahan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ngunggahan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ngunggahan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ngunggahan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ngoenggahan 1, Ngunggahan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 10' S Latitude / 111° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62