|

Current local time in Pancasura, Indonesia

9:48 :42 PM

21:48 :42

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Pancasura Time

Want to convert Pancasura time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pancasura time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pancasura WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pancasura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pancasura Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pancasura, Pantjasoera
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 27' S Latitude / 107° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62