|

Current local time in Pangrumasan, Indonesia

4:54 :17 AM

04:54 :17

Friday, December 6, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Pangrumasan Time

Want to convert Pangrumasan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangrumasan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangrumasan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pangrumasan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pangrumasan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pangroemasan, Pangrumasan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 33' S Latitude / 107° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62