|

Current local time in Panulisan, Indonesia

3:42 :54 PM

15:42 :54

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Panulisan Time

Want to convert Panulisan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Panulisan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Panulisan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Panulisan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Panulisan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Panoelisan, Panulisan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 18' S Latitude / 108° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62