|

Current local time in Pasantrentengah, Indonesia

4:30 :31 AM

04:30 :31

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Pasantrentengah Time

Want to convert Pasantrentengah time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pasantrentengah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pasantrentengah WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pasantrentengah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pasantrentengah Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pasantren-tengah, Pasantrentengah
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 04' S Latitude / 107° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62