|

Current local time in Pasirlimus, Indonesia

11:45 :58 AM

11:45 :58

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (WIB)

Convert Pasirlimus Time

Want to convert Pasirlimus time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pasirlimus time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pasirlimus WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pasirlimus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pasirlimus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pasirlimoes, Pasirlimus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 16' S Latitude / 107° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62