|

Current local time in Peundeuy, Indonesia

12:47 :33 PM

12:47 :33

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Peundeuy Time

Want to convert Peundeuy time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Peundeuy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Peundeuy WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Peundeuy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Peundeuy Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Peundeuj 3, Peundeuy
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 18' S Latitude / 108° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62