|

Current local time in Pidayeuheun, Indonesia

3:40 :28 PM

15:40 :28

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Pidayeuheun Time

Want to convert Pidayeuheun time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pidayeuheun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pidayeuheun WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pidayeuheun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pidayeuheun Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pidajeuheun, Pidayeuheun
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 11' S Latitude / 107° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62