|

Current local time in Pogalankrajan, Indonesia

10:15 :16 PM

22:15 :16

Friday, November 22, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Pogalankrajan Time

Want to convert Pogalankrajan time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pogalankrajan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pogalankrajan WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pogalankrajan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pogalankrajan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pogalan, Pogalankrajan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 03' S Latitude / 111° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62