|

Current local time in Pulaukijang, Indonesia

9:14 :48 PM

21:14 :48

Friday, 30 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Pulaukijang Time

Want to convert Pulaukijang time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pulaukijang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pulaukijang WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pulaukijang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pulaukijang Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Poelaukidjang, Pulaukidjang, Pulaukijang
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 41' S Latitude / 103° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62