|

Current local time in Rejamulya, Indonesia

8:02 :41 PM

20:02 :41

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Rejamulya Time

Want to convert Rejamulya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rejamulya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rejamulya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rejamulya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Rejamulya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Radjamoelja, Radjamulia, Rajamulia, Rejamulya
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 28' S Latitude / 108° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62