|

Current local time in Sudimara, Indonesia

2:40 :19 AM

02:40 :19

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (WIB)

Convert Sudimara Time

Want to convert Sudimara time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sudimara time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sudimara WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sudimara Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sudimara Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Soedimara, Sudimara
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 21' S Latitude / 108° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62